KAMIONSOFŐR (C+E kategória)
26.08.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Bács-Kiskun
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Driver/ chauffeur
published today
KAMIONSOFŐR (C+E kategória)
26.08.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Driver/ chauffeur
published today
Gépjárműmozgató
26.08.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Manual / Unskilled work | Driver/ chauffeur | Semi-skilled Labour
published today
published yesterday
Logisztikai beszerző
25.08.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant | Administrator | Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
published yesterday
Stratégiai beszerző (német/angol)
25.08.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant | Administrator
published yesterday
FUVARSZERVEZŐ
25.08.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Bács-Kiskun
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
published yesterday
FUVARSZERVEZŐ
25.08.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
published yesterday
SOFŐR
25.08.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Bács-Kiskun
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Driver/ chauffeur
published yesterday
Raktárvezető (Bács-Kiskun megye)
24.08.2026,
Hire-One Kft.
Bács-Kiskun
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Management | Manufacturing / Production
published 2 days ago
Logisztikai küldeményfeldolgozó
24.08.2026,
Magyar Posta ZRt.
Kecskemét
Manual / Unskilled work | Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
published 2 days ago
Kamionsofőr
24.08.2026,
Magyar Posta ZRt.
Kiskunhalas, 6400 Hungary
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
published 2 days ago
Gépjárművezető
24.08.2026,
Magyar Posta ZRt.
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Courier | Manual / Unskilled work | Other Categories
published 2 days ago
RAKTÁRVEZETŐ
24.08.2026,
HABI Kft.
Kiskunhalas, 6400 Hungary, Bács-Kiskun
Organiser | Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Warehouse manager | Semi-skilled Labour | Storekeeper, other depository skilled work
published 2 days ago
TERMÉKMENEDZSER
24.08.2026,
HABI Kft.
Kiskunhalas, 6400 Hungary, Bács-Kiskun
Brand manager | Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Other | Procurement manager | Procurement specialist
published 2 days ago
LOGISZTIKAI MŰSZAKVEZETŐ
24.08.2026,
HABI Kft.
Kiskunhalas, 6400 Hungary, Bács-Kiskun
Supervisor | Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Logistics manager | Logistics specialist | Other
published 2 days ago
Betanított csomagoló
24.08.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kalocsa, 6300 Hungary
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Packer | Manual / Unskilled work
published 2 days ago
Targoncavezető – Kecskemét
23.08.2026,
Trenkwalder Kft
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
Raktári adminisztrátor
23.08.2026,
Trenkwalder Kft
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
Alapanyag ellátási tervező (angol nyelvtudással) - Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Manufacturing / Production
Pages
- 1
- 2