ADMINISZTRATÍV MUNKATÁRS – SZEMÉLYI ASSZISZTENS
25.09.2026,
BECK AND PARTNERS Kft.
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting | Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant | Administrator
published today
published yesterday
published yesterday
published yesterday
Bér- és TB ügyintéző
24.09.2026,
Work Force Kft.
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting | Other Categories
published yesterday
HR szolgáltatás értékesítő
24.09.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Budapest
Sales manager | Human Resources, Consulting | Sales, Wholesale
published yesterday
published yesterday
Featured
Biztonsági- és Egészségvédelmi Koordinátor
24.09.2026,
SD Dynamic Kft.
Budapest, Budapest, Pest
Human Resources, Consulting | Manufacturing / Production | Labour safety specialist | Security / Safety
expires tomorrow
HR szoftver Tesztelő (bérszámfejtési tudással)
24.09.2026,
Randstad Hungary Kft.
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting | Other Categories
published yesterday
Payroll gyakornok
23.09.2026,
Randstad Hungary Kft.
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting | Other Categories
published 2 days ago
Kék galléros Toborzó MMK (Budapest)
23.09.2026,
HD Direkt
Budapest
Services / Customer support | Customer service | Human Resources, Consulting | Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant
published 2 days ago
Featured
Számviteli vezető/főkönyvelő
23.09.2026,
Új Világ Nonprofit Szolgáltató Kft.
Budapest, Budapest, Pest
Finance, Controlling | Accountant | Chief accountant | Financial management consultant | Pay-roll clerk
published 2 days ago
Featured
Bér- és társadalombiztosítási ügyintéző
23.09.2026,
Új Világ Nonprofit Szolgáltató Kft.
Budapest, Budapest, Pest
Finance, Controlling | Financial assistant | Pay-roll clerk | Human Resources, Consulting | General clerk
published 2 days ago
published 2 days ago
published 2 days ago
International Payroll Team Lead – German Speaking
23.09.2026,
Trenkwalder Kft
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting
published 2 days ago
HR Specialista (Toborzás és HR adminisztráció)
23.09.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Budapest
Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant | Administrator | Human Resources, Consulting
published 2 days ago
Senior E-learning Specialist (Fixed-term)
22.09.2026,
Randstad Hungary Kft.
Budapest
Human Resources, Consulting
Pages
- 1
- 2