NEW job
Járműfenntartási telephelyvezető
21.10.2026,
MÁV Személyszállítási Zrt.
Baja
Manufacturing / Production
NEW job
Autóvillamossági szerelő
21.10.2026,
MÁV Személyszállítási Zrt.
Kecskemét
Manufacturing / Production
NEW job
Autóbuszvezető
21.10.2026,
MÁV Személyszállítási Zrt.
Kalocsa, 6300 Hungary
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling
NEW job
Materials planner - Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Manufacturing / Production
published today
Beszállítói minőségügyi mérnök - Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Quality control specialist | Manufacturing / Production
published today
Alapanyag ellátási tervező (angol nyelvtudással) - Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Purchasing, Logistics, Materials Handling | Manufacturing / Production
published today
Minőségbiztosítási (PPAP) technikus - Kecskemét
Kecskemét
Quality control specialist | Manufacturing / Production
published today
Konyhai kisegítő
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Gastronomy, Hotel, Tourism | Manual / Unskilled work
published today
published today
Betanított Gépkezelő
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Other Categories | Manual / Unskilled work | Manufacturing / Production
published today
published today
published today
published today
Tervező/projektmérnök (egyedi gyártás/K+F)
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Manufacturing / Production | Technician | Mechanical engineer | Engineer | Engineering
published today
Élelmiszermérnök állás /junior/ termékfejlesztő területre
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Office / Assistance | Administrative assistant | Administrator | Science / Research / Development | Engineer
published today
Pénztáros (nyugdíjas)
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Other Categories | Manual / Unskilled work
published today
Termelési munkatárs
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Manufacturing / Production | Manual / Unskilled work
published today
Targoncavezető
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kecskemét
Other Categories | Storekeeper, other depository skilled work | Storekeeper | Semi-skilled Labour | Forklift driver, forklift operator
published today
Frissáru pultos (nyugdíjas)
21.10.2026,
Viapan „Dologidő” Kft.
Kiskunhalas, 6400 Hungary
Manual / Unskilled work | Other Categories
published today